585-527-0800
REQUEST A QUOTE
HOME
OUR TEAM
OUR HISTORY
WHY CHOOSE US
SKILLED
REPUTABLE
PROFESSIONAL
ABOUT
COPPER NETWORK CABLING
FIBER OPTIC CABLING
SOUND MASKING
POINT TO POINT WIRELESS
PRODUCTS
SERVICES
CONTRACT OVERVIEW
CONTRACT ANNOUNCEMENT
COOPERATIVE PURCHASING
COOPERATIVE PURCHASING FAQS
SIN 33411 DESCRIPTION
GSA CONTRACT
CLIENT LIST
WHAT OUR CLIENTS SAY
RESOURCES
NEWS
CONTACT
CLIENT LIST
Click a Box to View the Associated Client List
BANKING/FINANCIAL
AM&M Financial Services
AXA Advisors
Advantage Federal Credit Union
Allstate Insurance
Apogee, Inc.
Bank of Castile/Tompkins Trust
Baron & Associates PC
Bonadio Group
Bond Financial Network
Canandaigua National Bank
Capital Business Advisory Group
Consumer Credit Counseling Service
Davie Kaplan CPA
E.S.L. Federal Credit Union
Eldredge, Fox & Porretti LLP
Ensemble Financial Services
Fairport Savings Bank
Federal Reserve Bank of New York
Fischer Investment
Frank P. Langley
High Falls Advisors LLC
Housing Management Resources
Jack Butler Consulting
Karpus Investments
M&T Bank
Mengel, Metzger, Barr
Nixon Peabody
Paychex
Pittsford Federal Credit Union
Relph Benefit Advisors
Robert G. Relph Agency
Sage Rutty
US Bankruptcy Court
Ukranian Federal Credit Union
EDUCATIONAL
Aquinas Institute
Attica Central School District
Brockport Central School District
Buffalo City School District
Buffalo State College
Caledonia Mumford Central School District
Campbell Savona Central School District
Cantalician Center for Learning
Cantastota Central School District
Charter School of Applied Technology
Cheektowaga Sloan Central School District
Depew Central School District
Dryden Central School District
East Irondequoit Central School District
East Rochester Union Free School District
Elmira City School District
Erie 1 BOCES
Erie Community College
Eugenio DeHostas Charter School
Fairport Central School District
Finger Lakes Community College
Gates Chili Central School District
Genesee Community College
Genesee Valley BOCES
Greece Central School District
Harley School
Hillside Family of Agencies
Hilton Central School District
Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Hopevale, Inc
Ithaca College
Kendall Central School District
Lackawanna City School District
LeRoy Central School District
Leadership Academy/Rochester
Lewiston Porter Central School District
McQuaid Jesuit High School
Medina Central School District
Mid York Central School District
Monroe 1 BOCES
Monroe Community College
NYS School of the Blind
Nazareth College
New Horizons Computer Learning
North Rose Wolcott Schools
North Tonawanda City Schools
Penfield Central School District
Pittsford Central School District
Rochester City School District
Rochester Institute of Technology
Rochester Museum & Science Center
Romulus Central School District
Rush Henrietta Central School District
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Fredonia
SUNY Geneseo
Seneca Falls School District
Spencerport Central School District
Summit Educational Resources
Tioga Central School District
University of Rochester
Victor Central School District
Wayland Cohocton Central School District
Wayne Central School District
Webster Central School District
Webster Christian School
Weedsport Central School District
Wells College
West Irondequoit Central School District
West Seneca Central School District
Wilson Central School District
COMPUTERS & TECH
5LINX
A+ Technology
ADT Security Systems
ASCC
Advanced Logistics
Alcatel
Alliance Communications
Allworx
Applied Data Com LLC
Biophan Technologies
Black Box Network Services
Brite Computers
Bytronics
CISCO
Cable Technology, Inc.
Calero
Capstone Information Technologies
Cerion
Cingl Telecommunications
Columbia Analytical Services
ComNet Communications
Concert Technologies
Connectivity Point
Converge
CrossCom National, Inc.
Cutting Edge
D4, LLC
Dumac
Edgewater
eLogic Group
Five West
Foundry Digital
Frontrunner Network Systems
GE MDS
Global Crossing
Granite Communications
Hands-On-Video Relay Services
High Tech Rochester
IV4
Iconic IT
Image Now by Mahar
Innovative Solutions
KORE Wireless
Kenna Communications
LanStar Systems
Lennox Technologies
Link Communication Services, Inc.
Logical Choice Technologies
LogicalSolutions.Net
Lumetrics
Lytespeed Computers
NEC
NFP Telecom LLC
New Horizons Computer Learning Center
Nimble
Odyssey Software
One Communications Corp.
OneSource
Quality Vision International
Quest Communications
R&R Voice and Data Inc.
Ram Photonics
Securtronics Company Inc.
Simplex Grinnell
Sprint PCS
Synergy
The Schaller Group
Toshiba
UniCom Data, Inc.
Unisys
Vantage Point Networks
Verizon Wireless
Xactiv
CONSTRUCTION & PROPERTY
Bailwick
Barnett Realty
Bell Constructors
Buckingham Properties
Building Services Group (BSG)
CM Armitage
Cabot Group
Callea Electric
Ciminelli Development Company
CityGate Electric
Concord Electric
Cook Properties
Costanza Enterprises Inc.
Developers Diversified Realty
DiMarco Constructors LLC
Dolomite
Douglas Electric
Doyle Security Systems
e-Flooring
EJ Delmonte Corp.
Ferguson Electric
GPI Engineering
General Security
Global Telecom Solutions, LLC
GoForth Electric
Grubb & Ellis
J.E.G. Contracting
Landmark Electric
Landsman Development Corp.
LeCesse Construction
LeChase Construction
LeFrois Builders
ME Engineering
Milestone Construction
Norcross Construction
Park Point Leasing
Perkins Electric
Pike Company
RYCO Management
Radec
Robert Hyland & Sons
Russell P. LeFrois Builders
Saucke Brothers
Siebold Security
Sommerset Builders
Terry Tree
The Nichols Team
Wellington Steele
Whiting Turner Construction Company
Whitney East
Wilmorite
LEGAL
Boylan Code
Fix, Spindleman, Brovitz & Goldman
Larimer Law
Merzbach Law Office
Nixon Peabody LLP
Shapiro, DiCaro & Barak, LLC
Troutman Pepper
Viele, Solimano & Swagler
Ward Greenberg
GOVERNMENT AGENCIES
Alden Correctional Facility
Baden Street Settlement
Batavia Department of Health
Brighton Library
Buffalo Correctional Facility
CATS - Fast Ferry
Canastota Central School District
City of Buffalo
City of Buffalo - Board of Education
City of Cortland
City of Rochester
DDSO - Broome County
DDSO - Fingerlakes
Division of Military & Naval Affairs
Elmira Correctional Facility
Fairport Municipal Commission
Five Points Correctional Facility
Genesee County
Henrietta Library
Hilton/Parma Fire District
Ibero American Development
JL Norris
Livingston County
Monroe County
Monroe County Library System
Monroe II Orleans BOCES
NYS ITS
NYS OPWDD
New York State Correctional Services
New York State Court of Claims
New York State Department of Environmental Conservation
New York State Department of Labor
New York State Department of Transportation
New York State Division of Parole
New York State Office of Court Administration
New York State Office of Metal Health
New York Trailways
Niagara County
Office of Children & Family Services
Ogden Town Hall
Parma Town Hall
Ridge Culver Fire District
Rochester Genesee Regional Transit Authority
Rochester Housing Authority
Rochester Psychiatric Center
Town of Greece
Town of Henrietta
Town of Ontario
Town of Webster
US District Court
Village of Hilton
Wyoming Correctional Facility
Wyoming County
Yates County
HEALTH CARE/MEDICAL
ABVI
ACM Medical Labs
Aid to Hospitals
Al Sigl Center
Apria Healthcare
Bio Optronics
Breast Cancer Coalition of Rochester
Brighton Surgery Center
Canandaigua Medical Group
Community Health Network
Delphi Rise
Dr. McMeekin
eHealth Technologies
F.F. Thompson Hospital
Family Eyecare Associates
Gavia Lifecare
Genesee Council of Alcoholism & Substance Abuse (GCASA)
Greater Rochester Neurological
Hill Haven
Hillside Family of Agencies
Hybridge Networks
Jewish Community Center
Jordan Health Center
Lifetime Assistance
Mainquest Treatment Center
MedLine
Monroe Surgical
New York Physical Medicine
Norrell Health Care
Northgate Animal Hospital
Oak Orchard Community Health Center, Inc.
OccuSight
Octapharma
Ortho Clinical Diagnostics
Patient Infosystems
Penfield Pediatrics
Professional Hearing Solutions
Red Cross
Reed Eye Associates
Rochester Gynecologic & Obstetric Associates
Rochester Ophthalmological
Special Care Systems
St. Anne's Home
Strong Hospital
Towanda Hospital
Traditions in Caring
Trillium Health
United Access
United Memorial Medical Center
Unity Health Systems
Upstate Health Care
ValMed
Westside Health Services
Womens Gynecology & Childbirth Associates
Womens Gynocology & Childbirth Center
MANUFACTURING & INDUSTRIAL
APHEX
Advanced Product Solutions
Applied Image
Archival Methods
Badger Technologies
Bausch & Lomb
Bosch
Dynalab Corporation
Elite Archery LLC
Forteq North America
Fresenius Kabi
Fuji Films
Genesee Brewery
Geospatial Systems
Golden State Foods
Graham Corporation
HP Hood
Hahn Automotive
Hardinge Brothers
Hickey Freeman
JTEKT Torsen
KB Amrica
Kamen Industrial Services
Klein Steel
Liberty Pumps
LiteComs
Maco Bag
Mirror Show Management
Novomer
One Source Building Technologies
Optimax Systems
Orolia
Precision Optical
Regional Distributors
Retrotech
Rochester Optical
Rotork
Schlegel Systems Inc
Sheet Metal Workers Local 46
SimuTech
Southco
Southern Folger
Spin Co.
Terphane
The Gunlocke Company
Tractor Supply Company
Valeo
W.A. Krapf
OTHER
AIS
Adecco
Avangrid
Bergmann Associates
Bivona Child Advocacy Center
Bristol Mountain
Clark Patterson Lee
Coast Professional
Cutting Edge Technologies
Delta Sonic
Depaul
Dixon Schwabl
EBS-RMSCO Inc.
Easthouse
e-Logic
Enterprise Holdings, Inc.
FM Office Products
Fed Ex
FoodLink
Friendly Home
Gannett
Garber
Genesee Brewery
Hoselton
Ibero American League
Irondequoit Food Corp
Jewish Community Center
Kanga Play Care
Kohl's
LA Fitness
ME Engineering
Marquart
Mastro Graphic Arts, Inc.
Mendon Golf Club
NY Kitchens
Nesco Resources
New Comer Funeral Homes
New York Wine & Culinary Center
Open Door Mission
Plant Design
Rochester Drug Cooperative, Inc.
Upstate Metrology Inc
Waste Management
Wegmans
Wilbert Funeral Home
CONNECTING WESTERN NEW YORK
SINCE 1984
CALL US TODAY
90 Air Park Dr Suite 102
Rochester, NY 14624
3438 Walden Avenue
Depew, NY 14043
585-527-0800 (Rochester)
716-393-3031 (Buffalo)
info@teledatacom.net
Copper Network Cabling
Fiber Optic Cabling
Sound Masking
Point To Point Wireless
Policies
Contact Us
Mobile
Copyright © Tele Data Com, Inc. 2024 - All rights reserved
Web Design & SEO
by Scriptable Solutions NYC